Stage
11:00
BODYPUMP ® 60
Alex Abdelmegid (engl.)
16:25
BODYCOMBAT® 60
Mari Laukkanen
17:35
BODYPUMP ® 60
Susanna Varsanpää
10:45
BODYCOMBAT® 60
Liisa Kivi
16:30
BODYPUMP ® 60
Mari Laukkanen
17:45
BODYATTACK® 45
Veera Kurittu
18:45
LES MILLS SHAPES 45
Liisa Kivi
16:30
BODYATTACK® 45
Kira Tiivola
17:30
BODYPUMP ® 60
Amir Rafael (engl.)
17:15
LES MILLS SHAPES 45
Memmu Mazengo
18:10
BODYCOMBAT® 60
Kira Tiivola
15:45
BODYPUMP ® 45
Kira Tiivola
16:40
BODYATTACK® 60
Kira Tiivola
11:05
LES MILLS SHAPES 45
Valter Biscaia (engl.)
12:05
BODYPUMP ® 60
Liisa Kivi
11:15
BODYPUMP ® 60
Valter Biscaia (engl.)
17:05
BODYCOMBAT® 60
Kira Tiivola
Trip Studio
07:45
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
10:00
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
11:00
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
15:15
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
16:20
THE TRIP® 40
Eerika Bui
17:10
RPM 45
Eerika Bui
18:05
SPRINT® 30
Eerika Bui
18:50
THE TRIP® 40
Teresa Turhanen
19:45
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
07:15
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
09:45
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
15:00
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
16:00
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
17:00
SPRINT® 30
Liisa Kivi
17:40
THE TRIP® 40
Maiju Hytönen
18:30
THE TRIP® 40
Teresa Turhanen
19:25
RPM45 ® VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
08:00
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
10:30
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
11:40
THE TRIP® 40
Eerika Bui
15:00
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
16:00
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
17:00
THE TRIP® 40
Veera Kurittu
17:50
RPM 45
Liisa Kivi
18:45
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
19:40
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
07:30
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
11:15
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
15:00
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
16:00
THE TRIP® 40
Liisa Kivi
17:30
SPRINT® 30
Kira Tiivola
18:15
THE TRIP® 40
Teresa Turhanen
19:05
RPM45 ® VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
07:30
THE TRIP® 40
Maiju Hytönen
09:30
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
11:45
THE TRIP® 40
Liisa Kivi
16:45
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
17:50
THE TRIP® 40
Kira Tiivola
18:45
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
09:00
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
10:05
THE TRIP® 40
Maiju Hytönen
11:10
RPM 45
Liisa Kivi
12:00
THE TRIP® 40
Valter Biscaia (engl.)
13:00
Teema Spinning
Kira Tiivola
16:00
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
09:00
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
10:15
THE TRIP® 40
Valter Biscaia (engl.)
11:15
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
15:00
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
16:10
THE TRIP® 40
Kira Tiivola
17:00
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
18:00
THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL
VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA
Functional Studio
17:10
GRIT CARDIO® 30
Liisa Kivi
17:55
Functional Fitness 45
Veera Kurittu
16:10
GRIT STRENGTH® 30
Liisa Kivi
16:50
LES MILLS CORE 45
Veera Kurittu
17:50
Upper Body 30
Lauri Wahlroos
18:30
AirYoga 60
Emma Kiiskinen
10:40
LES MILLS CORE 45
Eerika Bui
16:20
LES MILLS CORE 30
Veera Kurittu
18:10
Zumba 60
Ksenia Kangas
19:15
Functional Fitness 45
Saara Muhonen
16:50
Upper Body 30
Liisa Kivi
17:30
GRIT STRENGTH® 30
Heli Alho
16:45
Functional Fitness 45
Saara Muhonen
10:30
GRIT STRENGTH® 30
Liisa Kivi
16:20
GRIT ATHLETIC® 30
Heli Alho
17:00
LES MILLS CORE 45
Heli Alho
Hot Studio
16:40
HotFlowYoga 60
Veera Kurittu
17:50
HotPilates 45
Heidi Mantere
18:45
HotStretching 30
Susanna Varsanpää
17:00
HotFlowYoga 75
Emma Kiiskinen
18:35
HotStretching 45
Maiju Hytönen
19:40
HotYinYoga 60
Emma Kiiskinen
07:15
HotFlowYoga 60
Ilmari Kortelainen
09:30
HotYoga 60
Ahmed Zaki (engl.)
17:25
BODYBALANCE® 45
Niko Viskari
18:15
HotFlowYoga 60
Joni Leppänen
17:00
FlowYoga60 (ei lämmitystä)
Sini Ratas
18:10
HotYinYoga 60
Sini Ratas
10:30
HotFlowYoga 60
Sini Ratas
17:00
HotYinYoga 60
Sini Ratas
10:10
HotPilates 60
Benedykt Król (engl.)
11:15
BODYBALANCE® 60
Helena Romppainen
11:30
HotFlowYoga 75
Rosa Rantanen
18:15
HotYinYoga 90
Sini Ratas