Aikataulu

Esport Bristolin ryhmäliikuntatuntien aikataulu löytyy alta.

 

 

Stage

Maanantai

08:00

11:00

BODYPUMP ® 45

Sebastian Selenius

15:20

BODYCOMBAT® 60 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

16:30

BODYSTEP® 45

Heli Alho

17:25

BODYPUMP ® 60

Susanna Varsanpää

18:35

SH'BAM® 45

Helena Romppainen

19:40

GRIT STRENGTH® 30

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

Tiistai

08:10

SH'BAM® 45 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

09:00

10:00

BODYPUMP ® 45 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

11:00

BODYCOMBAT® 60

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

15:30

16:45

17:55

19:00

BODYATTACK® 45

Sebastian Selenius

19:55

Keskiviikko

07:00

BODYPUMP ® 60 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

11:00

BODYATTACK® 45

Sebastian Selenius

15:20

BODYCOMBAT® 60

Juulia Anttila

16:30

BODYATTACK® 45

Niko Viskari

17:25

BODYPUMP ® 45

Hanne Vilpponen

18:20

BODYSTEP® 60

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

19:30

BODYPUMP ® 60 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

Torstai

08:20

11:00

BODYPUMP ® 45

Sebastian Selenius

15:20

16:00

BODYPUMP ® 45

Tomi Jäderholm

17:00

BODYSTEP® 60

Hanne Vilpponen

18:10

BODYCOMBAT® 60

Mikko Värri

19:20

BODYPUMP ® 60 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

Perjantai

07:00

BODYATTACK 45 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

08:15

11:00

BODYPUMP ® 45

Saara Muhonen

15:45

BODYPUMP ® 45

Marissa Siivonen

16:40

BODYATTACK® 60

Anna Mykrä

Lauantai

09:00

BODYPUMP ® 60 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

10:10

BODYATTACK® 60

Teresa Turhanen

11:20

BODYSTEP® 60

Anna Mykrä

12:30

BODYPUMP ® 60

Riku Saastamoinen

Sunnuntai

11:00

BODYPUMP ® 60

Sebastian Selenius

12:15

BODYATTACK® 60

Marissa Siivonen

15:30

16:20

17:00

BODYCOMBAT® 60

Kira Tiivola

18:10

BODYPUMP® 60 retromix

Riku Saastamoinen

Trip Studio

Maanantai

07:30

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

09:00

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

11:55

THE TRIP® 40

Sebastian Selenius

14:00

THE TRIP® 40

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

16:20

THE TRIP® 40

Eerika Bui

17:10

RPM 45

Eerika Bui

18:05

SPRINT® 30

Liisa Kivi

18:45

THE TRIP® 40

Hanne Vilpponen

Tiistai

07:00

THE TRIP® 40

Tomi Jäderholm

08:00

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

10:00

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

11:00

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

16:20

THE TRIP® 40

Marko Lehisalo

17:20

CardioRide 60

Johan Malmström

18:30

SPRINT® 30

Teresa Turhanen

19:10

THE TRIP® 40

Teresa Turhanen

Keskiviikko

08:10

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

11:50

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

16:10

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

17:00

THE TRIP® 40

Veera Kurittu

18:20

THE TRIP® 40

Saara Muhonen

19:30

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

Torstai

07:30

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

08:20

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

11:55

THE TRIP® 40

Sebastian Selenius

16:50

THE TRIP® 40

Riku Saastamoinen

17:40

THE TRIP® 40

Veera Kurittu

18:30

RPM45 ® VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

19:20

SPRINT® 30

Mikko Värri

20:00

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

Perjantai

07:15

THE TRIP® 40

Riku Saastamoinen

08:10

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

11:55

THE TRIP® 40

Saara Muhonen

16:40

THE TRIP® 40

Marissa Siivonen

17:35

CardioRide 45

Maiju Hytönen

18:55

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

Lauantai

10:15

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

11:20

RPM 45

Teresa Turhanen

12:20

THE TRIP® 40

Teresa Turhanen

13:40

SPRINT® 30

Mikko Värri

Sunnuntai

10:00

THE TRIP® 40

Kiira Viinamäki

12:00

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

13:25

THE TRIP® 40 VIRTUAL

VIRTUAALIOHJAAJA

16:10

THE TRIP® 40

Kira Tiivola

17:15

THE TRIP® 40

Heli Alho

Functional Studio

Maanantai

07:00

GRIT STRENGTH® 30

Kiira Viinamäki

17:55

18:45

World Jumping 30

Sebastian Selenius

19:20

SuperBooty 30

Sebastian Selenius

Tiistai

17:15

GRIT CARDIO® 30

Saara Muhonen

18:00

LES MILLS CORE™ 45

Sebastian Selenius

19:05

Keskiviikko

16:20

LES MILLS CORE™ 30

Veera Kurittu

18:10

SH'BAM® 45

Laura Jäntti

19:00

BARRE® 45

Laura Jäntti

Torstai

17:15

17:55

BODYJAM® 60

Lillis Sjöblom

Perjantai

16:50

17:50

BODYCOMBAT® 60

Mari Laukkanen

Lauantai

11:00

11:45

SuperBooty 30

Tarja Runsten

Sunnuntai

18:10

AirYoga 60

Victoria Valetutti (engl.)

Hot Studio

Maanantai

10:50

HotPilates 60

Helena Romppainen

16:40

HotFlowYoga 60

Veera Kurittu

17:45

HotPilates 45

Sebastian Selenius

18:40

BODYBALANCE® 60

Tomi Jäderholm

Tiistai

07:15

BODYBALANCE® 60

Eija Karonen

12:20

HotYinYoga 75

Sami Rekola

17:15

HotYinYoga 75

Somaye Pajuhi

18:45

HotFlowYoga 75

Somaye Pajuhi

Keskiviikko

09:15

HotYoga 60

Anna-Karin Siegfrids

11:55

HotPilates 45

Sebastian Selenius

18:10

HotFlowYoga 60

Sini Ratas

19:20

HotYinYoga 60

Sini Ratas

Torstai

07:00

BODYBALANCE® 60

Lillis Sjöblom

09:30

HotFlowYoga 60

Anna-Karin Siegfrids

17:20

HotFlowYoga 60

Tarja Runsten

18:30

BODYBALANCE® 60

Veera Kurittu

Perjantai

10:00

HotFlowYoga 60

Sini Ratas

15:40

17:00

BODYBALANCE® 60

Kiira Viinamäki

Lauantai

10:35

HotFlowYoga 60

Tarja Runsten

11:45

BODYBALANCE® 60

Mikko Värri

Sunnuntai

11:30

HotFlowYoga 90

Victoria Valetutti (engl.)

13:15

HotYinYoga 90

Victoria Valetutti (engl.)

17:05

BODYBALANCE® 60

Anni Pekkanen

18:15

HotYinYoga 90

Sini Ratas