Aikataulu

Esport Bristolin ryhmäliikuntatuntien aikataulu löytyy alta.

 

 

Stage

Maanantai

11:00

BodyPump® 60

Riku Saastamoinen

15:30

16:25

EsportDance 45

Helena Romppainen

17:15

BodyPump® 60

Hanne Vilpponen

18:20

BodyStep® 60

Hanne Vilpponen

Tiistai

11:00

THE TRIP ® 40

Sebastian Selenius

15:30

BodyPump® 45

Saara Muhonen

16:25

BodyCombat® 60

Jenny Thuneberg

17:35

BodyJam® 60

Memmu Mazengo

Keskiviikko

07:15

BodyPump® 60

Riku Saastamoinen

16:00

THE TRIP ® 40

Johanna Tikkanen

16:55

BodyAttack® 45

Sebastian Selenius

17:45

BodyPump® 60

Sebastian Selenius

18:55

THE TRIP ® 40

Veera Kurittu

Torstai

07:15

BodyStep® 45

Teresa Turhanen

11:00

THE TRIP ® 40

Sebastian Selenius

17:00

BodyStep® 60

Marissa Siivonen

18:05

BodyAttack® 30

Marissa Siivonen

18:45

THE TRIP ® 40

Veera Kurittu

Perjantai

07:15

BodyAttack® 45

Sanna Tuikka

10:40

THE TRIP ® 40

Saara Muhonen

11:35

BodyPump® 60

Saara Muhonen

15:30

BodyPump® 60

Kira Tiivola

16:35

BodyAttack® 60

Kira Tiivola

18:00

BodyCombat® 60

Jenny Thuneberg

Lauantai

10:20

BodyAttack® 60

Teresa Turhanen

11:30

THE TRIP ® 40

Teresa Turhanen

12:20

BodyPump® 60

Saara Muhonen

Sunnuntai

11:00

BodyPump® 60

Lillis Sjöblom

12:20

Sprint® 30

Kira Tiivola

16:00

THE TRIP ® 40

Kiira Viinamäki

17:00

BodyPump® 60

Kira Tiivola

18:10

BodyCombat® 60

Marko Lehisalo

Functional Studio

Maanantai

17:15

CXWORX® 30

Siiri Murto-Ryhänen

17:50

BodyAttack® 60

Teresa Turhanen

Tiistai

16:30

17:20

Tabata 45

Ana Ferreira

18:10

CXWORX® 30

Veera Kurittu

Keskiviikko

11:00

Tabata 45

Sebastian Selenius

16:40

GRIT Strength 30

Mikko Värri

17:15

BodyCombat® 60

Mikko Värri

18:20

Tabata 45

Mikko Värri

Torstai

17:30

CoreBristol30

Laura Peltovuori

18:10

EsportDance

Anastasia Nesterova

Perjantai
Lauantai
Sunnuntai

11:10

BodyAttack® 60

Kira Tiivola

Hot Studio

Maanantai

09:30

HotYoga 60

Sini Ratas

16:55

HotFlowYoga 75

Johanna Tikkanen

18:30

BodyBalance® 60

Anni Pekkanen

Tiistai

07:15

HotFlowYoga 60

Johanna Tikkanen

11:45

HotYinYoga 60

Sini Ratas

16:25

Keskiviikko

16:40

16:45

HotYinYoga 75

Sini Ratas

18:05

HotYoga 60

Sini Ratas

Torstai

07:15

HotStretching 60

Riku Saastamoinen

16:25

18:40

HotYinYoga 60

Somaye Pajuhi

Perjantai

11:30

HotYoga 60

Sini Ratas

16:25

HotYinYoga 75

Sini Ratas

17:45

BodyBalance® 60

Titta Pohjolainen

Lauantai

11:40

BodyBalance® 60

Kiira Viinamäki

Sunnuntai

11:30

HotFlowYoga 90

Victoria Valetutti (engl.)

13:15

HotYinYoga 90

Victoria Valetutti (engl.)

17:30

HotYoga 60

Lillis Sjöblom