Aikataulu

Esport Aallon ryhmäliikuntatuntien aikataulu löytyy alta.

Kevään 2019 ryhmäliikunnan aikataulu löytyy täältä.

 

Studio

Maanantai

07:30

BodyCombat 45

Heidi Lipponen

15:35

CXworx 30

Heli Alho

16:10

BodyStep60

Heli Alho

17:15

Sh'bam 45

Juulia Anttila

18:05

BodyCombat 60

Kira Tiivola

19:15

BodyPump 60

Paula Lamberg

Tiistai

16:30

BodyPump 60

Annette Göransson

17:40

World Jumping 45

Ibrahim Ghareeb (engl.)

18:35

GRIT Strengt 30

Ibrahim Ghareeb (engl.)

19:15

BodyAttack 60

Niko Viskari

Keskiviikko

16:10

BodyPump 45

Sebastian Selenius

17:00

TONE 45

Heli Peltonen

17:50

BodyAttack 60

Teresa Turhanen

19:00

BodyJam 60

Kimi Holm

Torstai

16:15

World Jumping 30

Heidi Lipponen

17:00

BodyPump 60

Elli-Noora Koskela

18:05

BodyCombat 60

Elli-Noora Koskela

Perjantai

07:00

BodyPump 45

Leena Laine

15:30

BodyStep30

Hanne Vilpponen

16:10

BodyPump 45

Hanne Vilpponen

17:05

Sh'bam 45

Lillis Sjöblom

Lauantai

10:15

BodyCombat 60

Siiri Järvinen

11:25

CXworx 30

Siiri Järvinen

12:05

BodyPump 60

Ibrahim Ghareeb (engl.)

13:15

BodyJam 60

Siiri Järvinen

Sunnuntai

11:00

BodyStep60

Annette Göransson

17:15

BodyPump 60

Sebastian Selenius

18:25

BodyAttack 60

Sebastian Selenius

Trip Studio

Maanantai

11:00

17:05

The Trip 40 #15

Kira Tiivola

18:10

Tiistai

07:00

MorningRide 45

Christer Holmberg

16:30

CardioRIde 60

Janne Taivainen

17:50

The Trip 40 #15

Annette Göransson

18:40

The Trip 40 #13

Saara Muhonen

Keskiviikko

07:30

The Trip 40 #13

Aino Amanda Suihko

16:50

The Trip 40 #15

Guilherme Reis (engl.)

18:00

Torstai

10:30

17:15

The Trip 40 #13

Aino Amanda Suihko

18:20

CardioRIde 60

Johan Malmström

Perjantai

07:15

The Trip 40 #14

Johanna Tikkanen

18:10

The Trip 40 MIX 1.0

Lillis Sjöblom

Lauantai

11:00

The Trip 40 MIX 1.0

Ibrahim Ghareeb (engl.)

12:00

The Trip 40

Lillis Sjöblom

13:20

The Trip 40 #15

Ibrahim Ghareeb (engl.)

Sunnuntai

10:30

The Trip 40 #15

Juulia Anttila

11:30

The Trip 40 #14

Juulia Anttila

16:15

The Trip 40 #13

Ahmed Zaki (engl.)

Hot Studio

Maanantai

17:50

BodyBalance 60

Paula Lamberg

19:00

HotYinYoga 75

Jocke Salokorpi

Tiistai

07:00

BodyBalance 60

Leena Laine

16:45

HotYinYoga 75

Veronica Tillonen

18:15

HotYoga 60

Veronica Tillonen

19:25

HotStretching 60

Ibrahim Ghareeb (engl.)

Keskiviikko

12:15

HotYoga 60

Jaana Laakso

16:15

17:55

HotPilates 60

Heli Peltonen

19:00

BodyBalance 60

Heli Peltonen

Torstai

07:00

HotYoga 60

Jocke Salokorpi

16:30

HotPilates 60

Jonna Nakari

17:40

HotFlowYoga 75

Jocke Salokorpi

19:10

HotYinYoga 75

Jocke Salokorpi

Perjantai

15:50

HotFlowYoga 75

Jocke Salokorpi

17:15

BodyBalance 60

Juulia Anttila

Lauantai

11:30

HotYinYoga 75

Jocke Salokorpi

13:30

BodyBalance 60

Juulia Anttila

Sunnuntai

11:30

HotYoga 60

Hanna Uusiprosi

17:15

BodyBalance 60

Ahmed Zaki (engl.)

Functional Zone

Maanantai
Tiistai

17:50

Tabata 45

Janne Taivainen

Keskiviikko

17:10

Torstai

18:15

Tabata 30

Aino Amanda Suihko

Perjantai
Lauantai
Sunnuntai